<em id="oi9p9"><object id="oi9p9"></object></em>

    <rp id="oi9p9"><acronym id="oi9p9"><input id="oi9p9"></input></acronym></rp>

    1. <s id="oi9p9"><object id="oi9p9"></object></s>

      Product Catalog
      Product Catalog
      Position: Home > Product Catalog > Hair Care
      Item Number INCI Name Description/Compound
      Bioeven RY80                    STEARDIMONIUM HYDROXYPROPYL HYDROLYZED SILK Active cationic derivatives derived from natural silk protein,specifically designed for hair care products;It not only has the function of conditioning and emulsifying the surface activity of small molecular cations, but also has the function of repairing hair;Long term use can significantly improve hair damage.
      Bioeven CTR                     DIMETHICONE,WATER,CETEARYLALCOHOL,STEARDIMONIUM HYDROXYPROPYL HYDROLYZED SILK,POLYQUATERNIUM-49 Cationic liquid crystalline dimethicone emulsion is a medium-sized particle dimethicone emulsion which mix large particle size dimethicone with small particle size dimethicone.Bioeven CTR has built a liquid crystal structure similar to that of the hair sebum liquid crystal and added polyquaternium-49.Improve washing effect.
      Bioeven CTS                   DIMETHICONE,WATER,CETEARYLALCOHOL,STEARDIMONIUM HYDROXYPROPYL HYDROLYZED SILK Cationic liquid crystalline dimethicone emulsion is a medium-sized particle dimethicone emulsion which mix large particle size dimethicone with small particle size dimethicone.Bioeven CTS innovatively uses steardimonium hydroxypropyl hydrolyzed silk as emulsifier,and has built a liquid crystal structure
      Bioeven SCA POLYQUATERNIUM-49 It can make hair soft and moist.Effect of flocculation;It provides excellent wet comb and dry comb performance.
      Bioeven MS80 WATER,CETEARYL ETHYLHEXANOATE,TRIMETHYLOLPROPANE TRICAPRYLATE/TRICAPRATE,ARGANIA SPINOSA KERNEL OIL,POLYGLYCERYL-2 TRIISOSTEARATE It prepared Agam oil and 3T oil into liquid crystal gel state by nano emulsification technology.and the problem of 3T oil reversion is solved.It improves the utilization rate of effective oil and greatly reduces the cost of formulation.
      SUNSOFT M-12J POLYGLYCERYL-10 LAURATE HLB value:15.5,Light yellow liquid,Detergent,foaming capactiy,low irritation.
      SUNSOFT M-12JW(50%) POLYGLYCERYL-10 LAURATE Colourless to light yellow liquid,Detergent,foaming capactiy,low irritation.
      日本亚洲精品无码专区国产,我和两个女领导玩双飞,诱人的女老板中文字幕,国产不卡无码视频在线观看 <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链>